Prehľad víťazov Memoriálu Alexandra Makarenka
1967I.ročník1.Ing. Alojz BoloAeroklub Martin
1968II.ročník1.Ing. Alojz BoloAeroklub Martin
1969III.ročníknebol vyhlásený víťaz
1970IV.ročník1.Milan VitálišAeroklub Banská Bystrica
1971súťaž sa nekonala
1972V.ročník1.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Jozef KuníkAeroklub Partizánske
1973VI.ročník1.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
1974súťaž sa nekonala
1975VII.ročník1.Marián SzaboAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
1976-1979súťaž sa nekonala
1980VIII.ročník1.Daniel PolonecAeroklub Martin
1981IX.ročníknebol vyhlásený víťaz
1982X.ročníknebol vyhlásený víťaz
1983XI.ročník1.Milan VitálišAeroklub Banská Bystrica
 2.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
 3.Ladislav KolíkAeroklub Partizánske
1984XII.ročník1.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Jozef OttAeroklub Nitra
 3.Juraj KunickýAeroklub Banská Bystrica
1985XIII.ročník1.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
1986XIV.ročník1.Ján JablonickýAeroklub Senica
 2.Juraj KunickýAeroklub Banská Bystrica
 3.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
1987XV.ročník1.Ľudovít HatalaAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Jozef KuníkAeroklub Partizánske
 3.Ján TichýAeroklub Partizánske
1988XVI.ročník1.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Peter BielichAeroklub Partizánske
 3.Ladislav KolíkAeroklub Partizánske
1989XVII.ročník1.Pavol ĎurišAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Jozef ZajacAeroklub Partizánske
 3.Jozef OttAeroklub Nitra
1990-1995súťaž sa nekonala
1996XVIII.ročníknebol vyhlásený víťaz
1997XIX.ročník1.Pavol ĎurišAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Ing.Ján Zubák Aeroklub Partizánske
 3.Milan VitálišAeroklub Banská Bystrica
1998-1999súťaž sa nekonala
2000 XX.ročník 1.Ing.Miroslav ZemkoAeroklub Banská Bystrica
 2.Pavol ĎurišAeroklub Partizánske
 3.Ľudovít Hatala / Ing.Rastislav VargicAeroklub Partizánske
2001 XXI.ročník 1.Ľudovít HatalaAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Ľubomír BeňoAeroklub Partizánske
 3.Ing.Róbert Dvonč / Milan LiptákAeroklub Partizánske
2002 XXII.ročník 1.Ľudovít HatalaAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Martin MihalkovičAeroklub Bratislava
 3.Marián Szabo st. / Marián Szabo ml.Aeroklub Partizánske
2003 XXIII.ročník 1.Ľudovít HatalaAeroklub Partizánske
 2.Oldřich ŠpanielAeroklub Bratislava
 3.Ing.Ján HrnčírikAeroklub Trnava
2004 XXIV.ročník 1.Martin Mihalkovič, Roman DzivýAeroklub Bratislava
 2.Ľubomír BeňoAeroklub Partizánske
 3.Peter NagyAeroklub Partizánske
2005 XXV.ročník 1.Štefan LiškaAeroklub Trnava
 2.Zuzana HrnčírikováAeroklub Trnava
 3.Oldřich ŠpanielAeroklub Bratislava
2006 XXVI.ročník 1.Marián Szabo ml.Aeroklub Partizánske
 2.Štefan LiškaAeroklub Trnava
 3.Martin Mihalkovič, Roman DzivýAeroklub Bratislava
2007 XXVII.ročník 1.Marián Szabo ml.Aeroklub Partizánske
 2.Ing.Dušan ZubákAeroklub Partizánske
 3.Zuzana HrnčírikováAeroklub Trnava
<<< návrat späť